Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2018 Jaguar XC Invitational - 9/22/2018                     
                          Hosted by Augusta University                           
                    Redcliffe Plantation State Historic Site                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Poston, Jacob             SO Augusta               25:21.13    1             
  2 Kimball, Hunter           SO Augusta               26:01.93    2             
  3 Hulett, Noah              SR Augusta               26:26.28    3             
  4 Silliman, Brennan         SO Georgia College       26:38.04    4             
  5 Brenneman, Jacob          FR Augusta               26:56.89    5             
  6 Kennedy, Chandler         FR Augusta               27:00.18    6             
  7 Ortiz, Evan               JR Clayton State         27:06.01    7             
  8 Littles, Rakeem           FR Augusta               27:08.12    8             
  9 Johnson, Zackary          SO Albany State          27:14.23    9             
 10 Campbell, Austin          SR Georgia College       27:15.75   10             
 11 Moore, Wilson             SO Georgia College       27:17.27   11             
 12 Brickey, Kai              FR Augusta               27:17.79   12             
 13 Troyer, Hans              FR Augusta               27:25.97                  
 14 Underwood, Lance          FR Georgia College       27:27.91   13             
 15 Seiden, Josh              FR Augusta               27:30.93                  
 16 Eckstein, Tewodros        FR Usc-Beaufort          27:37.69   14             
 17 Shelp, Chris              FR Augusta               27:41.65                  
 18 Witherspoon, Travet       SR Clayton State         27:48.42   15             
 19 Urmetz, Anthony           FR Augusta               27:49.57                  
 20 Olmstead, Shawn           JR Georgia College       27:51.65   16             
 21 Holland, Quillian         FR Georgia College       27:59.69   17             
 22 Gallagher, Ryan           FR Augusta               28:12.57                  
 23 Polk, Ryan                SR Clayton State         28:29.58   18             
 24 Hall, Thomas              FR Georgia College       28:37.19   19             
 25 Taylor, Cameron           FR Usc-Beaufort          28:41.87   20             
 26 Berry, Chaz               SR Albany State          28:56.16   21             
 27 Patterson, Matt           SO Georgia College       29:18.12                  
 28 Calvert, Parker           FR Francis Marion        29:20.81   22             
 29 Murphy, Wesley            SO Usc-Beaufort          29:24.22   23             
 30 Self, Matthew             SO Usc-Beaufort          29:38.51   24             
 31 O'Rourke, Fergus          SO Lander                29:49.02   25             
 32 Czerniak, Zach            SO Clayton State         29:53.17   26             
 33 Daniels, Brad             JR Lander                30:10.69   27             
 34 Witman, Wyatt             FR Francis Marion        30:12.67   28             
 35 England, Christian        FR Francis Marion        30:24.34   29             
 36 Henderson, Ivan           JR Francis Marion        30:36.14   30             
 37 Couch, Chase              FR Lander                30:52.28   31             
 38 Powers, Trent             FR Lander                30:55.90   32             
 39 Bell, Shamari             FR Paine                 31:09.75   33             
 40 Dolata, Justin            SO Usc-Beaufort          31:16.03   34             
 41 Allen, Na'im              FR Clayton State         31:27.93   35             
 42 Smith, Sam                FR Lander                31:39.16   36             
 43 Chapman, Joshua           SO Lander                31:58.99   37             
 44 Cowick, Andrew            JR Georgia College       32:01.85                  
 45 Dyer, George              JR Georgia College       32:03.74                  
 46 Dang, Jason               SR Clayton State         32:10.92   38             
 47 Fortenberry, Evin         SO Lander                32:46.36   39             
 48 Burrows, Mckenna          SO Lander                33:08.72                  
 49 Wiggins, Samonzy          JR Lander                33:25.45                  
 50 Strickland, Chris         FR Augusta               33:33.92                  
 51 Stapleton, Joshua         FR Albany State          35:11.36   40             
 52 Faustin, Jogimio          SO Paine                 36:14.38   41             
 53 Eady, Timontrez           SO Paine                 36:43.77   42             
 54 Heyward, Timothy          FR Albany State          37:05.85   43             
 55 Talbert, John             FR Francis Marion        37:22.64   44             
 56 Tookes, Rodney            FR Albany State          39:38.59   45             
 57 Pagan, Nelson             FR Paine                 40:10.15   46             
 58 Kramer, Aidan             FR Lander                40:47.41                  
 59 McKinney, Angelo          FR Paine                 45:17.64   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Augusta                      17    1    2    3    5    6    8   12          
      Total Time:  2:11:46.41                                                    
         Average:    26:21.29                                                    
   2 Georgia College              54    4   10   11   13   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  2:16:30.62                                                    
         Average:    27:18.13                                                    
   3 Clayton State               101    7   15   18   26   35   38               
      Total Time:  2:24:45.11                                                    
         Average:    28:57.03                                                    
   4 Usc-Beaufort                115   14   20   23   24   34                    
      Total Time:  2:26:38.32                                                    
         Average:    29:19.67                                                    
   5 Lander                      151   25   27   31   32   36   37   39          
      Total Time:  2:33:27.05                                                    
         Average:    30:41.41                                                    
   6 Francis Marion              153   22   28   29   30   44                    
      Total Time:  2:37:56.60                                                    
         Average:    31:35.32                                                    
   7 Albany State                158    9   21   40   43   45                    
      Total Time:  2:48:06.19                                                    
         Average:    33:37.24                                                    
   8 Paine                       209   33   41   42   46   47                    
      Total Time:  3:09:35.69                                                    
         Average:    37:55.14